Оптичні патч-корди

Знайдено 54 товара
Сортувати
IBM 5M Fiber Optic LC-LC

IBM 5M Fiber Optic LC-LC

код товару: 00AR088

К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 9/125,OS2,duplex,2m

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 9/125,OS2,duplex,2m

код товару: DK-2932-02

191 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus LC/UPC-LC/UPC,50/125 OM3,duplex,15m

Digitus LC/UPC-LC/UPC,50/125 OM3,duplex,15m

код товару: DK-2533-15/3

501 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,3m

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,3m

код товару: DK-2532-03/3

202 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus ST/ST, MM 50/125, OM2, duplex, 5m

Digitus ST/ST, MM 50/125, OM2, duplex, 5m

код товару: DK-2511-05

К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus ST/SC, MM 50/125, OM3, duplex, 2m

Digitus ST/SC, MM 50/125, OM3, duplex, 2m

код товару: DK-2512-02/3

К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,9/125, OS2,duplex,2m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,9/125, OS2,duplex,2m

код товару: DK-2922-02

192 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,9/125, OS2,duplex,1m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,9/125, OS2,duplex,1m

код товару: DK-2922-01

185 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,9/125, OS2,duplex,10m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,9/125, OS2,duplex,10m

код товару: DK-2922-10

255 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,3m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,3m

код товару: DK-2522-03/3

220 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,7m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,7m

код товару: DK-2522-07/3

251 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,2m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,2m

код товару: DK-2522-02/3

185 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,1m

Digitus SC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,1m

код товару: DK-2522-01/3

166 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,2m

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,2m

код товару: DK-2532-02/3

190 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,1m

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM3,duplex,1m

код товару: DK-2532-01/3

169 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,7m

Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125, OM3,duplex,7m

код товару: DK-2532-07/3

278 грн.*
Де купити
К сравнению (0) ›