Legrand SC/UPC-LC/UPC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, LSZH, LSC2, 2м

код товару: 032604
1 715 грн*
немає в наявності
* Рекомендована роздрібна ціна
Де купити Legrand SC/UPC-LC/UPC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, LSZH, LSC2, 2м: 
ckapbu.com
Оптический патч-корд Legrand SC/UPC-LC/UPC 9/125 OS1 duplex LSZH LSC2 2м 032604
Меню
Каталог товарів
Каталог товарів