Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM4,duplex [DK-2532-10-4]

код товару: DK-2532-10-4
527 грн*
немає в наявності
* Рекомендована роздрібна ціна
Де купити Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC,50/125,OM4,duplex [DK-2532-10-4]: 
ckapbu.com
Оптический патч-корд Digitus LC/UPC-SC/UPC 50/125 OM4 duplex 10м DK-2532-10-4
Меню
Каталог товарів
Каталог товарів