D-Link
New
SKU: DWR-932C
2444 UAH*
in stock
The DWR-932C 4G LTE Compact Wireless Router allows you to share high-speed mobile Internet connection with multiple computers and mobile devices anywhere.
SKU: COVR-1102
5712 UAH*
in stock
Mesh for Everyone. Introducing the COVR-1102 AC1200 Dual Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, the 2-pack Mesh solution that blankets your entire home in stable, consistent, and truly seamless Wi-Fi. Wi-Fi that fits everyone’s needs. High Performance. With high-speed AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi, and 11ac Wave 2 with MU-MIMO, COVR-1102 is fast enough to support multiple devices undertaking everyday data-intensive tasks like HD streaming and video chats simultaneously. Perfect, if you’re just starting out in whole home networking.
SKU: DUB-2333
1872 UAH*
in stock
D-Link USB-Hub DUB-2333 3xUSB3.0, 1xUSB-С, 1xHDMI, USB-C.
SKU: DUB-2315
1818 UAH*
in stock
D-Link Network Adapter DUB-2315 1x2.5GE, 1xUSB Type-C, w/USB A adapter. The DUB-2315 network adapter provides 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for desktop and laptop computers. Simply plug the adapter into your computer's USB Type-C port, then you can connect your switch or router with an Ethernet cable. If your computer does not have a USB Type-C port, you can use a USB Type-C adapter plugged into your computer's USB 3.0 Type-A port to use the USB Type-C interface.
SKU: DUB-2332
1344 UAH*
in stock
D-Link Network Adapter DUB-2332 1xGE, 3xUSB 3.0, USB-C w/adapter USB-C/USB-A. The DUB-2332 Network Adapter provides Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for desktop and laptop computers. Simply plug the adapter into your computer's USB Type-C port, then you can connect your switch or router with an Ethernet cable. If your computer does not have a USB Type-C port, you can use a USB Type-C adapter plugged into your computer's USB 3.0 Type-A port to use the USB Type-C interface.
SKU: DUB-2334
2019 UAH*
in stock
D-Link Network Adapter DUB-2334 1xGE, 3xUSB 3.0, 1xUSB-C, USB-C. The DUB-2334 docking station is designed to expand the functionality of a laptop or desktop computer equipped with a USB Type-C port. USB 3.0 ports allow you to connect up to three USB peripherals to the DUB-2334, while a Gigabit Ethernet port allows you to connect to a network at speeds up to 1000 Mbps.
SKU: DES-1018MPV2
14352 UAH*
in stock
The D-Link DES-1018MPV2 Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX PoE Ports and 2 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Ports enables users to easily connect and supply power to PoE-capable devices, such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP cameras, Network Attached Storage (NAS) and IP phones. Your network is at the center of any physical security system, responsible for securely streaming and saving surveillance footage. With robust security and low latency connections, the DES-1018MPV2 offers a cost-effective solution to maintain a secure, reliable and compliant surveillance network.
SKU: DIR-1260
2352 UAH*
in stock
DIR-1260 AC1200 dual-band router with MU-MIMO support. You can quickly organize a high-speed wireless network at home and in the office, providing Internet access to computers and mobile devices anywhere.
SKU: DIR-2150
3312 UAH*
in stock
DIR-2150 AC2100 dual-band router with MU-MIMO support. You can quickly organize a high-speed wireless network at home and in the office, providing Internet access to computers and mobile devices anywhere.
SKU: DIR-820
1872 UAH*
in stock
Dual-band gigabit router DIR-820 AC1200 with MIMO support. You can quickly organize a high-speed wireless network at home and in the office, providing Internet access to computers and mobile devices anywhere.
SKU: DSL-2750U
1392 UAH*
in stock
Modem Type: external; Modem Type: ADSL modem; Number of RJ-11 connectors: 1 pc; Number of LAN ports (RJ-45): 4 pcs; Antenna type: external/fixed; Data protection: WPA, WPA2, WEP, WPS, MAC Filtering, MU-MIMO;
SKU: DGE-562T
1440 UAH*
in stock
Function: internal; Interface: RJ-45; Number of RJ-45 connectors: 1;
SKU: DFE-530TX
384 UAH*
in stock
Function: internal; Interface: RJ-45; Support network standards: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX; Number of RJ-45 connectors: 1; Chipset: RTL8105; Width: 44.2 mm; Height: 16 mm; Depth: 65 mm;
SKU: DWA-192
2160 UAH*
in stock
Wireless Standard IEEE 802.11: n, b, g, a, ac; Maximum data transfer speed: up to 54 Mbit/s, 1300 Mbps, 600 Mbps; Frequency range: 2.4 – 2.4835 GHz, 5.15 - 5.35 GHz, 5.725 - 5.825 GHz; Antenna type: built-in/non-removable; Number of antennas: 4; Privacy: WPA, WPA2, WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, Wi-Fi Protected Setup; Interface: USB 3.0; Width: 94 mm; Height: 37 mm; Depth: 16 mm; {4499 Support: %s; }Optional: WPS configuration button, status indicator; Power: 18 dBm;
SKU: 331T/40KM
2160 UAH*
in stock
Type: Transceiver; Transmission speed: 1.25 Gb/s; Connector type: 1 LC simplex; Standard PoE: IEEE-802.3z, 1000Base-BX-D; Transmission range: 40 km.
SKU: 331T/20KM
1690 UAH*
in stock
Type: Transceiver; Transmission speed: 1.25 Gb/s; Connector type: 1 LC simplex; Standard PoE: IEEE-802.3z, 1000Base-BX-D; Transmission range: 20 km.
SKU: 331R/40KM
1382 UAH*
in stock
Type: Transceiver; Transmission speed: 1.25 Gb/s; Connector type: 1 LC simplex; Standard PoE: IEEE-802.3z, 1000Base-BX-U; Transmission range: 40 km.
SKU: 331R/20KM
1229 UAH*
in stock
Type: Transceiver; Transmission speed: 1.25 Gb/s; Connector type: 1 LC simplex; Standard PoE: IEEE-802.3z, 1000Base-BX-U; Transmission range: 20 km.
SKU: DWA-548
672 UAH*
in stock
Wireless Standard IEEE 802.11: n, b, g; Maximum data transfer speed: 300 Mbps; Frequency range: 2.4 – 2.4835 GHz; Antenna type: external/detachable; Number of antennas: 2; Privacy: WPA, WPA2, WEP; Interface: PCI-E; Width: 39.4 mm; Height: 1.6 mm; Depth: 65 mm; {4499 Support: %s; }Optional: Supports MIMO, status indicator; Power: 20 dBM;
SKU: DUB-2325
1966 UAH*
in stock
Type: external; Number of USB ports: 3 pcs; Interface: USB Type-C, USB 3.0 Type-A;
SKU: 436XT-BXU/40KM
7008 UAH*
in stock
Type: module; Application: For the switch; Transmission speed: 10 Gb/s; Connector type: 1 LC simplex; Transmission range: 40 km.
SKU: 312GT2
1042 UAH*
in stock
Type: Transceiver; Transmission speed: 1.25 Gb/s; Connector type: LC; Standard PoE: IEEE-802.3z, 1000Base-SX+; Transmission range: 2 km.
SKU: 330T/10KM
1075 UAH*
in stock
Type: Transceiver; Transmission speed: 1.25 Gb/s; Connector type: LC; Standard PoE: IEEE-802.3z, 1000Base-BX-D; Transmission range: 10 km.
SKU: DWA-582
1248 UAH*
in stock
Wireless Standard IEEE 802.11: n, b, g, a, ac; Frequency range: 2.4 – 2.4835 GHz, 5.15 - 5.35 GHz, 5.725 - 5.825 GHz; Antenna type: external/detachable; Number of antennas: 2; Privacy: WPA, WPA2, WEP, WPS; Interface: PCI-Express x1; Weight: 48.8 g; {4499 Support: %s; }Optional: LED-indicator, RoHS compliance, advanced Quality of Service (QoS), WMM;
Menu
Products catalog
Products catalog